+1(561) 655-4545 david.burck@compass.com
Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Palm Beach
    2. Tequesta
    3. West Palm Beach
    4. Jupiter
    5. Palm Beach Gardens
    6. Juno Beach
    7. Manalapan
    8. North Palm Beach
    9. Lake Worth
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Resume
    4. My Story
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
47 Sold Properties

47 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3100 N Ocean DR #1203p, Singer Island, FL 33404
1/26

$1,750,000

$2,290,000

23.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

3100 N Ocean DR #1203p, Singer Island, FL 33404

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
200 Bradley PL #302, Palm Beach, FL 33480
1/43

$6,275,000

$6,495,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,577 SqFt

200 Bradley PL #302, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
8416 Cargill PT, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
1/56

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

8416 Cargill PT, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Listed by KW Reserve Palm Beach

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
524-530 S Lakeside DR, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
1/11

$5,600,000

$6,750,000

17.0%
9 Beds9 Baths8,409 SqFt

524-530 S Lakeside DR, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
162 Peruvian AVE, Palm Beach, FL 33480
1/47

$7,500,000

$8,895,000

15.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

162 Peruvian AVE, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
550 Okeechobee BLVD #314, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
1/18

$395,000

$419,999

6.0%
1 Bed1 Bath755 SqFt

550 Okeechobee BLVD #314, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2775 Foxhall DR W, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
1/29

$415,000

$440,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt

2775 Foxhall DR W, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
715 37th ST, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
1/39

$630,000

$649,900

3.1%
6 Beds4 Baths2,058 SqFt

715 37th ST, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
520 30th ST, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
1/36

$615,000

$685,000

10.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

520 30th ST, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1838 Park LN S, Jupiter, FL
1/48

$8,500,000

$8,950,000

5.0%
7 Baths23,050 SqFt

1838 Park LN S, Jupiter, FL

Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1838 Park LN S, Jupiter, FL
1/48

$8,500,000

$22

38636263.6%
7 Baths23,050 SqFt

1838 Park LN S, Jupiter, FL

Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
6581 Massachusetts DR, Lake Worth, FL 33462
1/30

$480,000

$499,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

6581 Massachusetts DR, Lake Worth, FL 33462

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
412 58th ST, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
1/42

$487,000

$485,000

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,628 SqFt

412 58th ST, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4098 Sussex AVE, Lake Worth, FL 33461
1/35

$475,000

$499,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

4098 Sussex AVE, Lake Worth, FL 33461

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1132 W 31st ST, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
1/20

$425,000

$427,000

0.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

1132 W 31st ST, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Listed by Realty ONE Group Innovation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Palm Beach
      2. Tequesta
      3. West Palm Beach
      4. Jupiter
      5. Palm Beach Gardens
      6. Juno Beach
      7. Manalapan
      8. North Palm Beach
      9. Lake Worth
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Client Survey
      2. Testimonials
      3. My Resume
      4. My Story
      5. Contact Me
Compass logo black transparentProud Partner of FGPLogo - EHO & Realtor

Compass

David Burck Lic# SL3432481

+1(561) 655-4545 david.burck@compass.com

150 Worth Ave Suite 232, Palm Beach, FL, 33480, USA

Get My App